Boys Basketball
The PAC-7 has agreed to acknowledge Northwest, Triway, and Tuslaw as tri-champions for the 2020-21 season!
Date |
Away |
Home |
November
|
Fri. 27
|
Manchester
|
45
|
Norwayne
|
80
|
|
Triway
|
76
|
Northwestern
|
64
|
Sat. 28
|
West Holmes
|
55
|
Manchester
|
54
|
December
|
Tue. 1
|
Claymont
|
55
|
Fairless
|
29
|
Wed. 2
|
Coventry
|
25
|
CVCA
|
59
|
Fri. 4
|
Orrville
|
47
|
Norwayne
|
70
|
Sat. 5
|
Northwest
*
|
37
|
CVCA
|
30
|
|
Tuslaw
*
|
44
|
Triway
|
53
|
|
Manchester
|
47
|
Canton South
|
57
|
Tue. 8
|
Marlington
|
27
|
Northwest
|
41
|
|
Tuslaw
|
42
|
Smithville
|
73
|
|
Manchester
|
58
|
Waynedale
|
67
|
|
CVCA
|
57
|
Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin
|
43
|
|
Canton South
|
53
|
Fairless
|
31
|
|
Coventry
|
71
|
Orrville
|
49
|
Fri. 11
|
CVCA
*
|
47
|
Orrville
|
42
|
|
Tuslaw
*
|
66
|
Northwest
|
49
|
Tue. 15
|
Northwest
|
46
|
Alliance
|
56
|
|
Tuslaw
|
77
|
Chippewa
|
58
|
|
East Canton
|
39
|
Fairless
|
47
|
|
Lake Center Christian School
|
40
|
CVCA
|
53
|
Fri. 18
|
CVCA
*
|
34
|
Fairless
|
37
|
|
Tuslaw
*
|
71
|
Orrville
|
33
|
Sat. 19
|
Waynedale
|
58
|
Tuslaw
|
42
|
|
Orrville
|
28
|
Dover
|
70
|
Tue. 22
|
CVCA
*
|
54
|
Tuslaw
|
58
|
|
Fairless
*
|
43
|
Orrville
|
35
|
Wed. 23
|
Triway
|
58
|
Loudonville
|
41
|
Tue. 29
|
Northwest
*
|
56
|
Triway
|
53
|
January
|
Sat. 2
|
CVCA
|
30
|
Nordonia
|
68
|
|
Tuslaw
|
54
|
Lake Center Christian School
|
37
|
Tue. 5
|
Fairless
*
|
55
|
Tuslaw
|
57
|
|
Northwest
|
40
|
Norwayne
|
52
|
Fri. 8
|
Northwest
*
|
53
|
Fairless
|
52
|
|
CVCA
*
|
42
|
Triway
|
45
|
Sat. 9
|
Canton South
|
39
|
Northwest
|
47
|
|
Aurora
|
44
|
Triway
|
57
|
Tue. 12
|
Chippewa
|
58
|
Manchester
|
71
|
|
Hiland
|
54
|
Triway
|
63
|
|
Tusky Valley
|
54
|
Tuslaw
|
41
|
Wed. 13
|
Northwest
|
61
|
Springfield
|
35
|
Fri. 15
|
CVCA
*
|
51
|
Northwest
|
54
|
|
Orrville
*
|
28
|
Manchester
|
76
|
|
Triway
*
|
50
|
Tuslaw
|
49
|
Sat. 16
|
Fairless
|
38
|
New Lexington
|
52
|
|
Loudonville
|
55
|
Tuslaw
|
76
|
|
Orrville
|
51
|
Revere
|
70
|
Tue. 19
|
Northwest
*
|
42
|
Tuslaw
|
46
|
|
Orrville
*
|
47
|
CVCA
|
68
|
|
Triway
*
|
42
|
Fairless
|
45
|
Fri. 22
|
Fairless
*
|
50
|
Northwest
|
67
|
|
CVCA
*
|
52
|
Manchester
|
71
|
|
Orrville
*
|
34
|
Tuslaw
|
51
|
|
Madison Comprehensive
|
44
|
Triway
|
55
|
Sat. 23
|
Manchester
*
|
52
|
Northwest
|
71
|
|
Smithville
|
58
|
Triway
|
65
|
|
Tuslaw
|
68
|
Indian Valley
|
62
|
|
Fairless
|
50
|
Carrollton
|
61
|
Tue. 26
|
Crestwood
|
45
|
CVCA
|
60
|
|
Fairless
*
|
46
|
Manchester
|
45
|
|
Orrville
|
32
|
Norton
|
86
|
|
Dalton
|
72
|
Tuslaw
|
59
|
Fri. 29
|
Tuslaw
*
|
39
|
CVCA
|
47
|
|
Orrville
*
|
33
|
Fairless
|
41
|
Sat. 30
|
Triway
|
49
|
Waynedale
|
66
|
|
Sandy Valley
|
59
|
Fairless
|
64
|
February
|
Tue. 2
|
CVCA
|
46
|
Woodridge
|
43
|
|
West Holmes
|
59
|
Triway
|
58
|
Wed. 3
|
Triway
*
|
59
|
Orrville
|
32
|
Fri. 5
|
Triway
*
|
46
|
Northwest
|
31
|
|
Fairless
*
|
38
|
CVCA
|
39
|
|
St Thomas Aquinas
|
59
|
Orrville
|
50
|
Sat. 6
|
Northwest
|
40
|
Coventry
|
37
|
|
Orrville
|
41
|
Wooster
|
79
|
Tue. 9
|
Northwest
*
|
65
|
Manchester
|
52
|
|
Tuslaw
*
|
51
|
Fairless
|
49
|
|
Orrville
*
|
47
|
Triway
|
71
|
Fri. 12
|
West Holmes
|
52
|
Fairless
|
56
|
|
Manchester
*
|
66
|
Tuslaw
|
68
|
|
Triway
|
72
|
Ridgewood
|
53
|
|
Northwest
*
|
63
|
Orrville
|
36
|
Sat. 13
|
Northwestern
|
85
|
Orrville
|
60
|
|
Manchester
*
|
34
|
Triway
|
76
|
Tue. 16
|
Manchester
*
|
51
|
Fairless
|
53
|
Wed. 17
|
Orrville
*
|
36
|
Northwest
|
55
|
|
Western Reserve
|
52
|
CVCA
|
34
|
|
Tuslaw
|
45
|
Canton Central Catholic
|
57
|
Fri. 19
|
Northwest
|
35
|
Lake
|
59
|
|
Fairless
*
|
47
|
Triway
|
41
|
|
Tuslaw
|
42
|
Canton South
|
49
|
|
Manchester
*
|
72
|
CVCA
|
52
|
Sat. 20
|
Triway
*
|
73
|
Manchester
|
43
|
|
Cuyahoga Falls
|
36
|
CVCA
|
52
|
Tue. 23
|
Orrville
#
|
70
|
Triway
|
64
|
|
Manchester
#
|
62
|
Smithville
|
75
|
Fri. 26
|
CVCA
#
|
36
|
Northwest
|
30
|
|
Northwestern
#
|
82
|
Tuslaw
|
79
|
|
Buckeye
#
|
49
|
Fairless
|
43
|
|
Orrville
#
|
51
|
Chippewa
|
61
|
March
|
Thu. 4
|
CVCA
#
|
45
|
Norton
|
75
|
Date |
Opponent |
Division |
Where |
Score |
December
|
Wed. 2
|
Coventry (Akron)
|
2
|
Home
|
W
|
59-25
|
Sat. 5
|
Northwest (Canal Fulton)
*
|
2
|
Home
|
L
|
30-37
|
Tue. 8
|
Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin (Chardon)
|
2
|
Away
|
W
|
57-43
|
Fri. 11
|
Orrville
*
|
3
|
Away
|
W
|
47-42
|
Tue. 15
|
Lake Center Christian School (Hartville)
|
4
|
Home
|
W
|
53-40
|
Fri. 18
|
Fairless (Navarre)
*
|
2
|
Away
|
L
|
34-37
|
Tue. 22
|
Tuslaw (Massillon)
*
|
3
|
Away
|
L
|
54-58
|
January
|
Sat. 2
|
Nordonia (Macedonia)
|
1
|
Away
|
L
|
30-68
|
Fri. 8
|
Triway (Wooster)
*
|
3
|
Away
|
L
|
42-45
|
Fri. 15
|
Northwest (Canal Fulton)
*
|
2
|
Away
|
L
|
51-54
|
Tue. 19
|
Orrville
*
|
3
|
Home
|
W
|
68-47
|
Fri. 22
|
Manchester (Akron)
*
|
3
|
Away
|
L
|
52-71
|
Tue. 26
|
Crestwood (Mantua)
|
3
|
Home
|
W
|
60-45
|
Fri. 29
|
Tuslaw (Massillon)
*
|
3
|
Home
|
W
|
47-39
|
February
|
Tue. 2
|
Woodridge (Peninsula)
|
2
|
Away
|
W
|
46-43
|
Fri. 5
|
Fairless (Navarre)
*
|
2
|
Home
|
W
|
39-38
|
Wed. 17
|
Western Reserve (Berlin Center)
|
4
|
Home
|
L
|
34-52
|
Fri. 19
|
Manchester (Akron)
*
|
3
|
Home
|
L
|
52-72
|
Sat. 20
|
Cuyahoga Falls
|
1
|
Home
|
W
|
52-36
|
Fri. 26
|
Northwest (Canal Fulton)
#
|
2
|
Away
|
W
|
36-30
|
March
|
Thu. 4
|
Norton
#
|
2
|
Away
|
L
|
45-75
|
Date |
Opponent |
Division |
Where |
Score |
December
|
Tue. 1
|
Claymont (Uhrichsville)
|
2
|
Home
|
L
|
29-55
|
Tue. 8
|
Canton South (Canton)
|
2
|
Home
|
L
|
31-53
|
Tue. 15
|
East Canton
|
3
|
Home
|
W
|
47-39
|
Fri. 18
|
CVCA (Cuyahoga Falls)
*
|
2
|
Home
|
W
|
37-34
|
Tue. 22
|
Orrville
*
|
3
|
Away
|
W
|
43-35
|
January
|
Tue. 5
|
Tuslaw (Massillon)
*
|
3
|
Away
|
L
|
55-57
|
Fri. 8
|
Northwest (Canal Fulton)
*
|
2
|
Home
|
L
|
52-53
|
Sat. 16
|
New Lexington
|
2
|
Hoover
|
L
|
38-52
|
Tue. 19
|
Triway (Wooster)
*
|
3
|
Home
|
W
|
45-42
|
Fri. 22
|
Northwest (Canal Fulton)
*
|
2
|
Away
|
L
|
50-67
|
Sat. 23
|
Carrollton
|
2
|
Away
|
L
|
50-61
|
Tue. 26
|
Manchester (Akron)
*
|
3
|
Away
|
W
|
46-45
|
Fri. 29
|
Orrville
*
|
3
|
Home
|
W
|
41-33
|
Sat. 30
|
Sandy Valley (Magnolia)
|
3
|
Home
|
W
|
64-59
|
February
|
Fri. 5
|
CVCA (Cuyahoga Falls)
*
|
2
|
Away
|
L
|
38-39
|
Tue. 9
|
Tuslaw (Massillon)
*
|
3
|
Home
|
L
|
49-51
|
Fri. 12
|
West Holmes (Millersburg)
|
2
|
Home
|
W
|
56-52
|
Tue. 16
|
Manchester (Akron)
*
|
3
|
Home
|
W
|
53-51
|
Fri. 19
|
Triway (Wooster)
*
|
3
|
Away
|
W
|
47-41
|
Fri. 26
|
Buckeye (Medina)
#
|
2
|
Home
|
L
|
43-49
|
Date |
Opponent |
Division |
Where |
Score |
November
|
Fri. 27
|
Norwayne (Creston)
|
3
|
Away
|
L
|
45-80
|
Sat. 28
|
West Holmes (Millersburg)
|
2
|
Home
|
L
|
54-55
|
December
|
Sat. 5
|
Canton South (Canton)
|
2
|
Away
|
L
|
47-57
|
Tue. 8
|
Waynedale (Apple Creek)
|
3
|
Away
|
L
|
58-67
|
January
|
Tue. 12
|
Chippewa (Doylestown)
|
3
|
Home
|
W
|
71-58
|
Fri. 15
|
Orrville
*
|
3
|
Home
|
W
|
76-28
|
Fri. 22
|
CVCA (Cuyahoga Falls)
*
|
2
|
Home
|
W
|
71-52
|
Sat. 23
|
Northwest (Canal Fulton)
*
|
2
|
Away
|
L
|
52-71
|
Tue. 26
|
Fairless (Navarre)
*
|
2
|
Home
|
L
|
45-46
|
February
|
Tue. 9
|
Northwest (Canal Fulton)
*
|
2
|
Home
|
L
|
52-65
|
Fri. 12
|
Tuslaw (Massillon)
*
|
3
|
Away
|
L
|
66-68
|
Sat. 13
|
Triway (Wooster)
*
|
3
|
Away
|
L
|
34-76
|
Tue. 16
|
Fairless (Navarre)
*
|
2
|
Away
|
L
|
51-53
|
Fri. 19
|
CVCA (Cuyahoga Falls)
*
|
2
|
Away
|
W
|
72-52
|
Sat. 20
|
Triway (Wooster)
*
|
3
|
Home
|
L
|
43-73
|
Tue. 23
|
Smithville
#
|
3
|
Away
|
L
|
62-75
|
Date |
Opponent |
Division |
Where |
Score |
December
|
Sat. 5
|
CVCA (Cuyahoga Falls)
*
|
2
|
Away
|
W
|
37-30
|
Tue. 8
|
Marlington (Alliance)
|
2
|
Home
|
W
|
41-27
|
Fri. 11
|
Tuslaw (Massillon)
*
|
3
|
Home
|
L
|
49-66
|
Tue. 15
|
Alliance
|
1
|
Away
|
L
|
46-56
|
Tue. 29
|
Triway (Wooster)
*
|
3
|
Away
|
W
|
56-53
|
January
|
Tue. 5
|
Norwayne (Creston)
|
3
|
Away
|
L
|
40-52
|
Fri. 8
|
Fairless (Navarre)
*
|
2
|
Away
|
W
|
53-52
|
Sat. 9
|
Canton South (Canton)
|
2
|
Home
|
W
|
47-39
|
Wed. 13
|
Springfield (Akron)
|
2
|
Away
|
W
|
61-35
|
Fri. 15
|
CVCA (Cuyahoga Falls)
*
|
2
|
Home
|
W
|
54-51
|
Tue. 19
|
Tuslaw (Massillon)
*
|
3
|
Away
|
L
|
42-46
|
Fri. 22
|
Fairless (Navarre)
*
|
2
|
Home
|
W
|
67-50
|
Sat. 23
|
Manchester (Akron)
*
|
3
|
Home
|
W
|
71-52
|
February
|
Fri. 5
|
Triway (Wooster)
*
|
3
|
Home
|
L
|
31-46
|
Sat. 6
|
Coventry (Akron)
|
2
|
Away
|
W
|
40-37
|
Tue. 9
|
Manchester (Akron)
*
|
3
|
Away
|
W
|
65-52
|
Fri. 12
|
Orrville
*
|
3
|
Away
|
W
|
63-36
|
Wed. 17
|
Orrville
*
|
3
|
Home
|
W
|
55-36
|
Fri. 19
|
Lake (Uniontown)
|
1
|
Away
|
L
|
35-59
|
Fri. 26
|
CVCA (Cuyahoga Falls)
#
|
2
|
Home
|
L
|
30-36
|
Date |
Opponent |
Division |
Where |
Score |
December
|
Fri. 4
|
Norwayne (Creston)
|
3
|
Away
|
L
|
47-70
|
Tue. 8
|
Coventry (Akron)
|
2
|
Home
|
L
|
49-71
|
Fri. 11
|
CVCA (Cuyahoga Falls)
*
|
2
|
Home
|
L
|
42-47
|
Fri. 18
|
Tuslaw (Massillon)
*
|
3
|
Home
|
L
|
33-71
|
Sat. 19
|
Dover
|
1
|
Away
|
L
|
28-70
|
Tue. 22
|
Fairless (Navarre)
*
|
2
|
Home
|
L
|
35-43
|
January
|
Fri. 15
|
Manchester (Akron)
*
|
3
|
Away
|
L
|
28-76
|
Sat. 16
|
Revere (Richfield)
|
2
|
Away
|
L
|
51-70
|
Tue. 19
|
CVCA (Cuyahoga Falls)
*
|
2
|
Away
|
L
|
47-68
|
Fri. 22
|
Tuslaw (Massillon)
*
|
3
|
Away
|
L
|
34-51
|
Tue. 26
|
Norton
|
2
|
Away
|
L
|
32-86
|
Fri. 29
|
Fairless (Navarre)
*
|
2
|
Away
|
L
|
33-41
|
February
|
Wed. 3
|
Triway (Wooster)
*
|
3
|
Home
|
L
|
32-59
|
Fri. 5
|
St Thomas Aquinas (Louisville)
|
4
|
Home
|
L
|
50-59
|
Sat. 6
|
Wooster
|
1
|
Away
|
L
|
41-79
|
Tue. 9
|
Triway (Wooster)
*
|
3
|
Away
|
L
|
47-71
|
Fri. 12
|
Northwest (Canal Fulton)
*
|
2
|
Home
|
L
|
36-63
|
Sat. 13
|
Northwestern (West Salem)
|
3
|
Home
|
L
|
60-85
|
Wed. 17
|
Northwest (Canal Fulton)
*
|
2
|
Away
|
L
|
36-55
|
Tue. 23
|
Triway (Wooster)
#
|
3
|
Away
|
W
|
70-64
|
Fri. 26
|
Chippewa (Doylestown)
#
|
3
|
Away
|
L
|
51-61
|
Date |
Opponent |
Division |
Where |
Score |
November
|
Fri. 27
|
Northwestern (West Salem)
|
3
|
Away
|
W
|
76-64
|
December
|
Sat. 5
|
Tuslaw (Massillon)
*
|
3
|
Home
|
W
|
53-44
|
Wed. 23
|
Loudonville
|
3
|
Away
|
W
|
58-41
|
Tue. 29
|
Northwest (Canal Fulton)
*
|
2
|
Home
|
L
|
53-56
|
January
|
Fri. 8
|
CVCA (Cuyahoga Falls)
*
|
2
|
Home
|
W
|
45-42
|
Sat. 9
|
Aurora
|
1
|
Home
|
W
|
57-44
|
Tue. 12
|
Hiland (Berlin)
|
4
|
Home
|
W
|
63-54
|
Fri. 15
|
Tuslaw (Massillon)
*
|
3
|
Away
|
W
|
50-49
|
Tue. 19
|
Fairless (Navarre)
*
|
2
|
Away
|
L
|
42-45
|
Fri. 22
|
Madison Comprehensive (Mansfield)
|
1
|
Home
|
W
|
55-44
|
Sat. 23
|
Smithville
|
3
|
Home
|
W
|
65-58
|
Sat. 30
|
Waynedale (Apple Creek)
|
3
|
Away
|
L
|
49-66
|
February
|
Tue. 2
|
West Holmes (Millersburg)
|
2
|
Home
|
L
|
58-59
|
Wed. 3
|
Orrville
*
|
3
|
Away
|
W
|
59-32
|
Fri. 5
|
Northwest (Canal Fulton)
*
|
2
|
Away
|
W
|
46-31
|
Tue. 9
|
Orrville
*
|
3
|
Home
|
W
|
71-47
|
Fri. 12
|
Ridgewood (West Lafayette)
|
3
|
Away
|
W
|
72-53
|
Sat. 13
|
Manchester (Akron)
*
|
3
|
Home
|
W
|
76-34
|
Fri. 19
|
Fairless (Navarre)
*
|
2
|
Home
|
L
|
41-47
|
Sat. 20
|
Manchester (Akron)
*
|
3
|
Away
|
W
|
73-43
|
Tue. 23
|
Orrville
#
|
3
|
Home
|
L
|
64-70
|
Date |
Opponent |
Division |
Where |
Score |
December
|
Sat. 5
|
Triway (Wooster)
*
|
3
|
Away
|
L
|
44-53
|
Tue. 8
|
Smithville
|
3
|
Away
|
L
|
42-73
|
Fri. 11
|
Northwest (Canal Fulton)
*
|
2
|
Away
|
W
|
66-49
|
Tue. 15
|
Chippewa (Doylestown)
|
3
|
Away
|
W
|
77-58
|
Fri. 18
|
Orrville
*
|
3
|
Away
|
W
|
71-33
|
Sat. 19
|
Waynedale (Apple Creek)
|
3
|
Home
|
L
|
42-58
|
Tue. 22
|
CVCA (Cuyahoga Falls)
*
|
2
|
Home
|
W
|
58-54
|
January
|
Sat. 2
|
Lake Center Christian School (Hartville)
|
4
|
Away
|
W
|
54-37
|
Tue. 5
|
Fairless (Navarre)
*
|
2
|
Home
|
W
|
57-55
|
Tue. 12
|
Tusky Valley (Zoarville)
|
3
|
Home
|
L
|
41-54
|
Fri. 15
|
Triway (Wooster)
*
|
3
|
Home
|
L
|
49-50
|
Sat. 16
|
Loudonville
|
3
|
Home
|
W
|
76-55
|
Tue. 19
|
Northwest (Canal Fulton)
*
|
2
|
Home
|
W
|
46-42
|
Fri. 22
|
Orrville
*
|
3
|
Home
|
W
|
51-34
|
Sat. 23
|
Indian Valley (Gnadenhutten)
|
2
|
Away
|
W
|
68-62
|
Tue. 26
|
Dalton
|
4
|
Home
|
L
|
59-72
|
Fri. 29
|
CVCA (Cuyahoga Falls)
*
|
2
|
Away
|
L
|
39-47
|
February
|
Tue. 9
|
Fairless (Navarre)
*
|
2
|
Away
|
W
|
51-49
|
Fri. 12
|
Manchester (Akron)
*
|
3
|
Home
|
W
|
68-66
|
Wed. 17
|
Canton Central Catholic (Canton)
|
3
|
Away
|
L
|
45-57
|
Fri. 19
|
Canton South (Canton)
|
2
|
Away
|
L
|
42-49
|
Fri. 26
|
Northwestern (West Salem)
#
|
3
|
Home
|
L
|
79-82
|
* League game
# Postseason game
% Scrimmage
# |
Name |
Grade |
Height |
Weight |
Position |
0
|
Brady
|
Schenz
|
12
|
6' 0"
|
140
|
G
|
1
|
Nick
|
Smith
|
12
|
6' 0"
|
175
|
G
|
2
|
Nick
|
Dinkins
|
12
|
5' 9"
|
160
|
G
|
2
|
Alex
|
Goddard
|
11
|
6' 2"
|
170
|
G/F
|
3
|
Aidan
|
Barna
|
11
|
6' 4"
|
165
|
F
|
4
|
Ray
|
Stokes
|
10
|
5' 11"
|
140
|
G
|
5
|
Garrett
|
Baughman
|
10
|
5' 7"
|
125
|
G
|
10
|
Caden
|
Beichler
|
10
|
6' 3"
|
175
|
F
|
11
|
Noah
|
Harper
|
10
|
6' 1"
|
170
|
G/F
|
12
|
Carter
|
Magyarics
|
10
|
6' 2"
|
160
|
G
|
13
|
Ethan
|
Hyrne
|
12
|
5' 9"
|
140
|
G
|
15
|
Austin
|
Wright
|
10
|
6' 0"
|
140
|
G/F
|
20
|
Tyler
|
Dias
|
10
|
6' 1"
|
175
|
F
|
23
|
Ethan
|
Nickey
|
10
|
5' 10"
|
155
|
G
|
24
|
Davin
|
Harness
|
12
|
6' 2"
|
230
|
F
|
32
|
Ian
|
Ziegler
|
9
|
6' 1"
|
175
|
F
|
33
|
Luke
|
Metzger
|
10
|
5' 7"
|
145
|
G
|
40
|
Isaac
|
LaFay
|
10
|
6' 2"
|
200
|
F
|
# |
Name |
Grade |
Height |
Weight |
Position |
3
|
Channer
|
Wells
|
11
|
6' 1"
|
|
Guard
|
5
|
Zack
|
Miller
|
10
|
5' 8"
|
|
Guard
|
10
|
Tyler
|
Snyder
|
9
|
5' 9"
|
|
Guard
|
12
|
Ty
|
Durbin
|
12
|
6' 1"
|
|
Forward
|
14
|
Cale
|
Drown
|
9
|
5' 10"
|
|
Guard
|
22
|
Derek
|
Bishko
|
12
|
6' 3"
|
|
Forward
|
23
|
Colton
|
Snyder
|
12
|
5' 8"
|
|
Guard
|
24
|
Riley
|
Gumber
|
10
|
5' 11"
|
|
Guard
|
30
|
Kale
|
Miller
|
11
|
6' 2"
|
|
Post
|
33
|
Drew
|
Bishko
|
9
|
5' 11"
|
|
Guard
|
# |
Name |
Grade |
Height |
Weight |
Position |
0
|
Zach
|
Moss
|
12
|
6' 2"
|
|
F
|
1
|
Ty
|
Pratt
|
11
|
6' 0"
|
|
PG
|
2
|
Nate
|
Frascone
|
11
|
6' 6"
|
|
C
|
5
|
Collin
|
Fraelich
|
11
|
5' 9"
|
|
G
|
12
|
Jaiden
|
Wolford
|
11
|
5' 9"
|
|
G
|
13
|
Michael
|
Arnold
|
12
|
6' 1"
|
|
G
|
14
|
Kaden
|
Lau
|
12
|
6' 0"
|
|
G
|
21
|
Brandon
|
Lipinski
|
11
|
5' 10"
|
|
G
|
23
|
Dylan
|
Workman
|
11
|
6' 3"
|
|
F
|
32
|
Troy
|
Harbeitner
|
10
|
6' 1"
|
|
G
|
33
|
Landon
|
Shirley
|
10
|
5' 6"
|
|
G
|
34
|
Max
|
McMerrell
|
10
|
6' 1"
|
|
G
|
# |
Name |
Grade |
Height |
Weight |
Position |
0
|
Tayler
|
Buttermore
|
11
|
|
|
|
1
|
Jerrod
|
Habrun
|
12
|
|
|
|
2
|
Dawson
|
Fortner
|
12
|
|
|
|
3
|
Gavin
|
Bailey
|
11
|
|
|
|
3
|
Trevor
|
Horrisberger
|
10
|
|
|
|
4
|
Carson
|
Colucci
|
9
|
|
|
|
4
|
Brody
|
Pumneo
|
10
|
|
|
|
5
|
Noah
|
Best
|
10
|
|
|
|
5
|
Conner
|
Durant
|
12
|
|
|
|
10
|
Matthew
|
Snyder
|
11
|
|
|
|
11
|
Reise
|
Lanier
|
12
|
|
|
|
12
|
Eric
|
Ruegg
|
11
|
|
|
|
21
|
Trenton
|
Hughes
|
10
|
|
|
|
22
|
Joseph
|
Sparren
|
10
|
|
|
|
23
|
Brandon
|
Pumneo
|
10
|
|
|
|
25
|
Lucas
|
Cline
|
12
|
|
|
|
32
|
Ethan
|
Witting
|
12
|
|
|
|
33
|
Hayden
|
Miller
|
11
|
|
|
|
35
|
Carter
|
Murray
|
11
|
|
|
|
# |
Name |
Grade |
Height |
Weight |
Position |
1
|
Jackson
|
Shelby
|
10
|
6' 0"
|
|
G
|
5
|
Jacob
|
Koons
|
12
|
6' 2"
|
|
F
|
10
|
Max
|
Winslow
|
10
|
6' 2"
|
|
F
|
11
|
Cody
|
Brantley
|
11
|
6' 0"
|
|
G
|
12
|
Jonathan
|
Fridline
|
10
|
5' 9"
|
|
G
|
13
|
Clay
|
Farley
|
12
|
6' 0"
|
|
F
|
15
|
Carson
|
Tanner
|
12
|
6' 2"
|
|
F
|
20
|
Andrew
|
Hendrickx
|
11
|
6' 2"
|
|
G
|
21
|
Brennan
|
Darr
|
11
|
6' 3"
|
|
F
|
22
|
Wyatt
|
Scott
|
10
|
6' 4"
|
|
F
|
24
|
Seth
|
Bagwell
|
11
|
6' 3"
|
|
G
|
32
|
Bryce
|
Kightlinger
|
12
|
6' 0"
|
|
F
|
33
|
Dylan
|
Kowalski
|
11
|
6' 1"
|
|
G
|
42
|
Hayden
|
Grant
|
9
|
6' 2"
|
|
F
|
44
|
Carter
|
Scott
|
12
|
6' 5"
|
|
F
|
# |
Name |
Grade |
Height |
Weight |
Position |
JV - 34
|
Shawn
|
Armstrong
|
11
|
5' 10"
|
|
G
|
JV - 5
|
Owen
|
Canter
|
10
|
5' 10"
|
|
G
|
JV - 1
|
Ethan
|
Dukes
|
10
|
6' 0"
|
|
F
|
JV - 3
|
Ty
|
Galloway
|
10
|
5' 11"
|
|
G
|
JV - 4
|
Brady
|
Johnson
|
9
|
5' 6"
|
|
G
|
JV - 2
|
Troy
|
McCracken
|
10
|
6' 0"
|
|
G
|
JV - 25
|
Robby
|
Sherman
|
10
|
5' 11"
|
|
F
|
0
|
Nathan
|
Smith
|
12
|
5' 10"
|
|
G
|
JV - 11
|
Michael
|
Veppert
|
9
|
6' 0"
|
|
G
|
JV - 0
|
Marko
|
Zuza
|
9
|
6' 0"
|
|
G
|
1
|
Jake
|
Haney
|
10
|
5' 7"
|
|
G
|
2
|
Josh
|
Veppert
|
12
|
6' 2"
|
|
G
|
3
|
Trent
|
Pappas
|
11
|
6' 0"
|
|
G
|
4
|
Daniel
|
Sensius
|
10
|
6' 3"
|
|
F
|
5
|
Mason
|
Paljich
|
11
|
5' 10"
|
|
G
|
11
|
Ben
|
Noirot
|
11
|
6' 5"
|
|
F
|
12
|
Robert
|
Radcliff
|
12
|
6' 0"
|
|
G
|
15
|
Kenton
|
Duty
|
11
|
6' 0"
|
|
F
|
21
|
Josiah
|
Cox
|
11
|
6' 1"
|
|
F
|
22
|
Jordan
|
Schindewolf
|
11
|
6' 0"
|
|
G
|
# |
Name |
Grade |
Height |
Weight |
Position |
2
|
Tyler
|
Schroer
|
11
|
6' 0"
|
|
G
|
3
|
Cooper
|
Haley
|
12
|
5' 11"
|
|
G
|
4
|
Daniel
|
Malcuit
|
10
|
5' 10"
|
|
G
|
10
|
Ira
|
Smith
|
11
|
6' 2"
|
|
P
|
12
|
Christopher
|
Smith
|
11
|
5' 8"
|
|
G
|
20
|
Ben
|
Crabtree
|
10
|
6' 1"
|
|
G
|
21
|
Maleake
|
Petty
|
12
|
5' 10"
|
|
G
|
22
|
Jake
|
Phillips
|
12
|
6' 0"
|
|
P
|
23
|
Tez
|
Brown
|
12
|
6' 1"
|
|
G
|
24
|
Braeden
|
Higgins
|
12
|
6' 5"
|
|
P
|
32
|
Roderick
|
McDuffie
|
12
|
6' 4"
|
|
P
|
33
|
Kyle
|
Endsley
|
11
|
6' 2"
|
|
P
|