Principals Athletic Conference

Contact

Role Name Phone Email Address
Commissioner Gary Woods 330-353-2600 woods.g@sssnet.com
CVCA
Superintendent Jason Spodnik [log in] [log in]
Principal Matt Koons [log in] [log in]
Principal Tim Schofield [log in] [log in]
Athletic Director Jon Young [log in] [log in]
Athletic Director Jason Herblet [log in] [log in]
Athletic Director Ben Miller [log in] [log in]
Fairless
Superintendent Broc Bidlack [log in] [log in]
Principal Larry Chambliss [log in] [log in]
Athletic Director Nate Held [log in] [log in]
Loudonville
Superintendent Catherine Puster [log in] [log in]
Principal Chrissie Butts [log in] [log in]
Athletic Director – HS Tyler Bates [log in] [log in]
Athletic Director – MS Megan Sellers [log in] [log in]
Athletic Secretary Jennifer Portz [log in] [log in]
Manchester
Superintendent Shaun Morgan [log in] [log in]
Principal Scott Ross [log in] [log in]
Athletic Director Brody Jackson [log in] [log in]
Athletic Secretary Loralee Daily [log in] [log in]
Northwest
Superintendent Shawn Braman [log in] [log in]
Principal Larry Tausch [log in] [log in]
Athletic Director Jason Hathaway [log in] [log in]
Athletic Secretary Kristen Wackerly [log in] [log in]
Orrville
Superintendent Jon Ritchie [log in] [log in]
Principal Tim Adams [log in] [log in]
Athletic Director – HS Audrey Zuercher [log in] [log in]
Athletic Director – MS Reggie Turk [log in] [log in]
Athletic Secretary Rob Eyler [log in] [log in]
Triway
Superintendent Nate Schindewolf [log in] [log in]
Principal Scott Wharton [log in] [log in]
Athletic Director Patrick Honza [log in] [log in]
Athletic Director Justin McDowell [log in] [log in]
Athletic Secretary Sheila Davenport [log in] [log in]
Tuslaw
Superintendent Melissa Marconi [log in] [log in]
Principal Adam McKenzie [log in] [log in]
Athletic Director Chris Lapish [log in] [log in]
School Name Phone Email Address
Football
CVCA Nick Cook [log in] [log in]
Fairless A.J. Sarbaugh [log in] [log in]
Loudonville John Battaglia [log in] [log in]
Manchester Jay Brophy [log in] [log in]
Northwest John DeMarco [log in] [log in]
Orrville Matt Zuercher [log in] [log in]
Triway Eric Brenner [log in] [log in]
Tuslaw Matt Gulling [log in] [log in]
Volleyball
CVCA Brian McKnight [log in] [log in]
Fairless Maria Terrell [log in] [log in]
Loudonville Jacqueline Arnold [log in] [log in]
Manchester Allyson Mobley [log in] [log in]
Northwest Abbie Swaino [log in] [log in]
Orrville Hillary Plybon [log in] [log in]
Triway London Gilbert [log in] [log in]
Tuslaw Sydney Laney [log in] [log in]
Boys Golf
CVCA Jon Bucciarelli [log in] [log in]
Fairless Jim Jennings [log in] [log in]
Loudonville Jim Conley [log in] [log in]
Manchester Mike Ankrom [log in] [log in]
Northwest Robert Foutty [log in] [log in]
Orrville Chuck Davis [log in] [log in]
Triway Brian Kiper [log in] [log in]
Tuslaw Matt Halter [log in] [log in]
Girls Golf
Fairless Phil Glasgow [log in] [log in]
Loudonville Jim Conley [log in] [log in]
Northwest Laura Traganza [log in] [log in]
Boys Soccer
CVCA Nick Thompson [log in] [log in]
Fairless Ryan Smith [log in] [log in]
Loudonville Steve Seaman [log in] [log in]
Manchester Daniel Sensius [log in] [log in]
Northwest Dave Cooper [log in] [log in]
Orrville Will Armentrout [log in] [log in]
Triway Jamie Bickel [log in] [log in]
Tuslaw Brian Ohm [log in] [log in]
Girls Soccer
CVCA Christine Hippli [log in] [log in]
Fairless Jordan Mast [log in] [log in]
Loudonville Laurie Weber [log in] [log in]
Manchester Ed Kissner [log in] [log in]
Northwest Scott Etling [log in] [log in]
Triway Tyrone Hostetler [log in] [log in]
Tuslaw Roy Dodd [log in] [log in]
Boys Cross Country
CVCA Rick Lyons [log in] [log in]
Fairless Ben Russell [log in] [log in]
Loudonville Casey Garver [log in] [log in]
Manchester Steve Schaadt [log in] [log in]
Northwest Brian Armstrong [log in] [log in]
Orrville Reggie Turk [log in] [log in]
Triway Matthew Woods [log in] [log in]
Tuslaw Scott McMillen [log in] [log in]
Girls Cross Country
CVCA George Hallis [log in] [log in]
Fairless Ben Russell [log in] [log in]
Loudonville Casey Garver [log in] [log in]
Manchester Steve Schaadt [log in] [log in]
Northwest Brian Armstrong [log in] [log in]
Orrville Reggie Turk [log in] [log in]
Triway Matthew Woods [log in] [log in]
Tuslaw Bethany Koons [log in] [log in]
Boys Basketball
CVCA Matt Futch [log in] [log in]
Fairless Bryan Morrison [log in] [log in]
Loudonville Jim Bates [log in] [log in]
Manchester Brody Jackson [log in] [log in]
Northwest Mike Lower [log in] [log in]
Orrville Jim Frizell [log in] [log in]
Triway Ben Holt [log in] [log in]
Tuslaw Ryan Brotherton [log in] [log in]
Girls Basketball
CVCA Andy O'Keefe [log in] [log in]
Fairless Chad Butcher [log in] [log in]
Loudonville Tyler Bates [log in] [log in]
Manchester AJ Hite [log in] [log in]
Northwest Kevin Lower [log in] [log in]
Orrville Maggie Summers [log in] [log in]
Triway Mike Miller [log in] [log in]
Tuslaw Katie Rowbotham [log in] [log in]
Wrestling
CVCA Dave Bergen [log in] [log in]
Fairless Kyle Huss [log in] [log in]
Loudonville Ryan Thatcher [log in] [log in]
Manchester Andy Kusmits [log in] [log in]
Northwest Corey Tanksley [log in] [log in]
Orrville Jamieson Keeney [log in] [log in]
Triway Sean Teter [log in] [log in]
Tuslaw Mike Petrime [log in] [log in]
Baseball
CVCA Jason Herblet [log in] [log in]
Fairless Josh Witting [log in] [log in]
Loudonville Matt Rucki [log in] [log in]
Manchester Shawn Johnston [log in] [log in]
Northwest Donnie Macko [log in] [log in]
Orrville Scott Marshall [log in] [log in]
Triway Justin McDowell [log in] [log in]
Tuslaw David Burkett [log in] [log in]
Softball
CVCA Jeff Johnson [log in] [log in]
Fairless Julie Tull [log in] [log in]
Loudonville Serena Fenton [log in] [log in]
Manchester Jim Morehart [log in] [log in]
Northwest Megan Levengood [log in] [log in]
Orrville Catherine Swejk [log in] [log in]
Triway Ron Rock [log in] [log in]
Tuslaw Cayla Mattox [log in] [log in]
Boys Track and Field
CVCA Craig Rupe [log in] [log in]
Fairless Ben Russell [log in] [log in]
Loudonville Alex Bates [log in] [log in]
Manchester Steve Schaadt [log in] [log in]
Northwest Bryan Jones [log in] [log in]
Orrville Tyrone Mosley [log in] [log in]
Triway Mark Shutler [log in] [log in]
Girls Track and Field
CVCA Spencer "Chip" Johnson [log in] [log in]
Fairless Ben Russell [log in] [log in]
Loudonville Alex Bates [log in] [log in]
Manchester Steve Schaadt [log in] [log in]
Northwest Bryan Jones [log in] [log in]
Orrville Jason Ayers [log in] [log in]
Triway TBD TBD [log in] [log in]
Tuslaw Thomas Barnes [log in] [log in]
Sport Name Phone Email Address
CVCA
Football Nick Cook [log in] [log in]
Volleyball Brian McKnight [log in] [log in]
Boys Golf Jon Bucciarelli [log in] [log in]
Boys Soccer Nick Thompson [log in] [log in]
Girls Soccer Christine Hippli [log in] [log in]
Boys Cross Country Rick Lyons [log in] [log in]
Girls Cross Country George Hallis [log in] [log in]
Boys Basketball Matt Futch [log in] [log in]
Girls Basketball Andy O'Keefe [log in] [log in]
Wrestling Dave Bergen [log in] [log in]
Baseball Jason Herblet [log in] [log in]
Softball Jeff Johnson [log in] [log in]
Boys Track and Field Craig Rupe [log in] [log in]
Girls Track and Field Spencer "Chip" Johnson [log in] [log in]
Fairless
Football A.J. Sarbaugh [log in] [log in]
Volleyball Maria Terrell [log in] [log in]
Boys Golf Jim Jennings [log in] [log in]
Girls Golf Phil Glasgow [log in] [log in]
Boys Soccer Ryan Smith [log in] [log in]
Girls Soccer Jordan Mast [log in] [log in]
Boys Cross Country Ben Russell [log in] [log in]
Girls Cross Country Ben Russell [log in] [log in]
Boys Basketball Bryan Morrison [log in] [log in]
Girls Basketball Chad Butcher [log in] [log in]
Wrestling Kyle Huss [log in] [log in]
Baseball Josh Witting [log in] [log in]
Softball Julie Tull [log in] [log in]
Boys Track and Field Ben Russell [log in] [log in]
Girls Track and Field Ben Russell [log in] [log in]
Loudonville
Football John Battaglia [log in] [log in]
Volleyball Jacqueline Arnold [log in] [log in]
Boys Golf Jim Conley [log in] [log in]
Girls Golf Jim Conley [log in] [log in]
Boys Soccer Steve Seaman [log in] [log in]
Girls Soccer Laurie Weber [log in] [log in]
Boys Cross Country Casey Garver [log in] [log in]
Girls Cross Country Casey Garver [log in] [log in]
Boys Basketball Jim Bates [log in] [log in]
Girls Basketball Tyler Bates [log in] [log in]
Wrestling Ryan Thatcher [log in] [log in]
Baseball Matt Rucki [log in] [log in]
Softball Serena Fenton [log in] [log in]
Boys Track and Field Alex Bates [log in] [log in]
Girls Track and Field Alex Bates [log in] [log in]
Manchester
Football Jay Brophy [log in] [log in]
Volleyball Allyson Mobley [log in] [log in]
Boys Golf Mike Ankrom [log in] [log in]
Boys Soccer Daniel Sensius [log in] [log in]
Girls Soccer Ed Kissner [log in] [log in]
Boys Cross Country Steve Schaadt [log in] [log in]
Girls Cross Country Steve Schaadt [log in] [log in]
Boys Basketball Brody Jackson [log in] [log in]
Girls Basketball AJ Hite [log in] [log in]
Wrestling Andy Kusmits [log in] [log in]
Baseball Shawn Johnston [log in] [log in]
Softball Jim Morehart [log in] [log in]
Boys Track and Field Steve Schaadt [log in] [log in]
Girls Track and Field Steve Schaadt [log in] [log in]
Northwest
Football John DeMarco [log in] [log in]
Volleyball Abbie Swaino [log in] [log in]
Boys Golf Robert Foutty [log in] [log in]
Girls Golf Laura Traganza [log in] [log in]
Boys Soccer Dave Cooper [log in] [log in]
Girls Soccer Scott Etling [log in] [log in]
Boys Cross Country Brian Armstrong [log in] [log in]
Girls Cross Country Brian Armstrong [log in] [log in]
Boys Basketball Mike Lower [log in] [log in]
Girls Basketball Kevin Lower [log in] [log in]
Wrestling Corey Tanksley [log in] [log in]
Baseball Donnie Macko [log in] [log in]
Softball Megan Levengood [log in] [log in]
Boys Track and Field Bryan Jones [log in] [log in]
Girls Track and Field Bryan Jones [log in] [log in]
Orrville
Football Matt Zuercher [log in] [log in]
Volleyball Hillary Plybon [log in] [log in]
Boys Golf Chuck Davis [log in] [log in]
Boys Soccer Will Armentrout [log in] [log in]
Boys Cross Country Reggie Turk [log in] [log in]
Girls Cross Country Reggie Turk [log in] [log in]
Boys Basketball Jim Frizell [log in] [log in]
Girls Basketball Maggie Summers [log in] [log in]
Wrestling Jamieson Keeney [log in] [log in]
Baseball Scott Marshall [log in] [log in]
Softball Catherine Swejk [log in] [log in]
Boys Track and Field Tyrone Mosley [log in] [log in]
Girls Track and Field Jason Ayers [log in] [log in]
Triway
Football Eric Brenner [log in] [log in]
Volleyball London Gilbert [log in] [log in]
Boys Golf Brian Kiper [log in] [log in]
Boys Soccer Jamie Bickel [log in] [log in]
Girls Soccer Tyrone Hostetler [log in] [log in]
Boys Cross Country Matthew Woods [log in] [log in]
Girls Cross Country Matthew Woods [log in] [log in]
Boys Basketball Ben Holt [log in] [log in]
Girls Basketball Mike Miller [log in] [log in]
Wrestling Sean Teter [log in] [log in]
Baseball Justin McDowell [log in] [log in]
Softball Ron Rock [log in] [log in]
Boys Track and Field Mark Shutler [log in] [log in]
Girls Track and Field TBD TBD [log in] [log in]
Tuslaw
Football Matt Gulling [log in] [log in]
Volleyball Sydney Laney [log in] [log in]
Boys Golf Matt Halter [log in] [log in]
Boys Soccer Brian Ohm [log in] [log in]
Girls Soccer Roy Dodd [log in] [log in]
Boys Cross Country Scott McMillen [log in] [log in]
Girls Cross Country Bethany Koons [log in] [log in]
Boys Basketball Ryan Brotherton [log in] [log in]
Girls Basketball Katie Rowbotham [log in] [log in]
Wrestling Mike Petrime [log in] [log in]
Baseball David Burkett [log in] [log in]
Softball Cayla Mattox [log in] [log in]
Girls Track and Field Thomas Barnes [log in] [log in]